All About C.N Blue part 1 (biodata)

hi….hi….

guys, ini news pertama gw ttg and favo gw c.n blue
sebenarnya gw bukan nonna di band ini karena vokalis na gede dari gw beberapa bulan pi gw suka vokalis na jung yong hwa and kang min hyuk di drum so ayo kita bahas mereka….

pertama gw bakal bahas ttg bidata mereka plus ex-member mereka

Name: Lee Jong Hyun (이종현)
Nickname: Jonghyun
Birthdate: 15/05/1990
Position: ex-Leader, Guitar & Vocal
Height: 182cm
Weight: 64kg
Blood Type: O

Name: Jung Yong Hwa (정용화)
Nickname:Yonghwa
Birthdate: 22/06/1989
Position: Leader, Guitar & Vocal
Height: 180cm
Weight: 63kg
Blood Type: A
Debut Actor: You’re beautiful as Kang Sin-woo

Name: Lee Jung Shin (이정신)
Nickname: Jungshin
Birthdate: 15/09/1991
Position: Bassist
Height: 186cm
Weight: 66kg
Blood Type: A
He replaced former member Kwon KwangJin!

Name: Kang Min Hyuk (강민혁) (pacar terbaru gw )
Nickname: Minhyuk (hyukkie panggilan sayang gw)
Birthdate: 28/06/1991
Position: Drummer
Height: 184cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: A

ex-member

Kwon Kwang Jin 권광진 (ex magnae)
Japanese Name: グァンジン
Role: Bass
Birthday: 12 August 1992
Height: 180cm
Weight: 62kg
Blood Type: AB

credits by Zimea2

let’s go crazy with c.n blue and me

About these ads

21 thoughts on “All About C.N Blue part 1 (biodata)

  1. AkU suKa sama MINHYUK OPHA sarange ,,, aku akan jdi fans mu sampaI mTi m,, selamaya (forever)
    … Aku juga suka sama jonghyun I LIKE IT …..

  2. Oppa Yonghwa senyum.nya muaniiiz abiiz .. .
    Oppa Minhyuk muka.nya Imut .. .ahh ,pkok.nya unyuk-unyuk deeh .. . <3 <3 <3<3

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s